06.12
11:00
Prva iskra
Milutinac
3
0
|
06.12.2020 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.12
13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Å umadinac (S)
1
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.12
13:00
KaraÄorÄe
Vidojevica
1
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Cer (JL)
Sloga (KR)
4
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Mladi borac
Podrinje
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Majur
GuÄevo 1929
0
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
DuŔko
Hajduk Stanko
2
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Drina
Rudar
2
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Milan OrliÄ
Mladost
4
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
06.12
13:00
Jevremovac
Å ipurske livade
0
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
PSK
Petrovac 74
2
4
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
PriÄinoviÄ
Mrovska
3
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Jelen
Dobrava
1
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
TreŔnjevka
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
OFK Varna
4
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Rankovac
VlaÅ”iÄ
3
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.12
13:00
Velika Reka
Jelav
0
3
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Jadar 1961
7. Juli
3
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Prva Iskra
Mladost
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Hajduk
TE GuÄevo
1
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Jedinstvo (ZA)
Sloga
1
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.12
13:00
Mladost
Lipolist
1
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Napredak
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
2
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
06.12
13:00
PetlovaÄa
Omladinac (BO)
3
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
BuduÄnost (DO)
0
5
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Gorki
BuduÄnost (ZM)
1
3
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Sloboda
Partizan
3
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.12
13:30
Borac
Sarajevo
2
2
|
06.12.2020 13:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.12
13:00
Iskra
Rudar
0
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
BuduÄnost
Jezero
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
14:30
OFK Petrovac
Zeta
1
1
|
06.12.2020 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
15:30
OFK Titograd
DeÄiÄ
1
1
|
06.12.2020 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
14:00
Podgorica
Sutjeska
1
1
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.12
15:15
Sheffield United
Leicester City
1
2
|
06.12.2020 15:15 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
2
0
|
06.12.2020 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
20:15
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
4
0
|
06.12.2020 20:15 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
1
5
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
06.12
21:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
06.12.2020 21:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
14:00
Granada
Huesca
3
3
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.12
16:15
Osasuna
Real Betis
0
2
|
06.12.2020 16:15 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.12
18:30
Villarreal
Elche
0
0
|
06.12.2020 18:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.12
18:00
Schalke 04
Bayer 04
0
3
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
06.12
15:30
Werder
Stuttgart
1
2
|
06.12.2020 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
06.12
15:00
Angers SCO
Lorient
2
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
15:00
Bordeaux
Brest
1
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
15:00
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
0
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.12
13:00
Lille
Monaco
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
21:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
|
06.12.2020 21:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.12
15:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
0
4
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.12
17:00
Reims
Nice
0
0
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.12
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
0
4
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
06.12
15:00
Parma
Benevento
0
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
06.12
15:00
Roma
Sassuolo
0
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
06.12
20:45
Sampdoria
Milan
1
2
|
06.12.2020 20:45 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
06.12
12:30
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
1
1
|
06.12.2020 12:30 | 1 : 1 |
06.12
14:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
06.12
14:00
Radnik
Proleter
2
0
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
06.12
13:00
InÄija
Spartak ŽK
3
4
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 3 : 4 | |||||||
06.12
16:00
Zlatibor
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
06.12.2020 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
06.12
10:00
RFK GrafiÄar
ÄukariÄki
3
0
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
06.12
12:00
RFK GrafiÄar
ÄukariÄki
2
0
|
06.12.2020 12:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
06.12
11:00
Rad
Partizan
0
4
|
06.12.2020 11:00 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Kiker
1
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 1 |
06.12
10:00
Tika taka
Mladost
2
1
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.12
10:00
MaÄva 2
OFK Atletiko
2
1
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
06.12
13:00
Å abac Sunrise 2
POFK Äivija
10
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 10 : 0 |
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
BuduÄnost VOLI
65
67
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 65 : 67 | |||||||
06.12
12:00
Mega Soccerbet
Split
91
75
|
06.12.2020 12:00 | 91 : 75 |
06.12
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak Junior
68
65
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 68 : 65 |
06.12
12:30
OKK Junior
Panteri
84
78
|
06.12.2020 12:30 | 84 : 78 |
06.12
18:00
TopliÄanin
Jablanica
76
70
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 76 : 70 | |||||||
06.12
17:00
Rtanj
Rudar 1903
80
83
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | 80 : 83 | |||||||
06.12
18:00
Radnik
Marinos
93
88
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 93 : 88 |
06.12
17:00
Omladinac
Hajduk
86
97
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | 86 : 97 |
06.12
19:00
Svilajnac
Sloga Elite
83
79
|
06.12.2020 19:00 | 83 : 79 |
06.12
18:00
Zlatar
Priboj
83
68
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 83 : 68 |
06.12
19:15
Zemun
Vizura
78
76
|
06.12.2020 19:15 | 78 : 76 |
06.12
17:30
Mondo Basket
Umka Džez
76
78
|
06.12.2020 17:30 | 76 : 78 |
06.12
13:30
Sevojno
Play off
84
51
|
06.12.2020 13:30 | 84 : 51 |
06.12
16:00
Å umadija 2017
Äuprija
70
74
|
06.12.2020 16:00 | 70 : 74 |
06.12
14:00
Bane
TrepÄa
72
105
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 72 : 105 |
06.12
17:00
Spartak
Art Basket
58
99
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | 58 : 99 | |||||||
06.12
18:00
Vojvodina 021
Radivoj KoraÄ
67
72
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 67 : 72 |
06.12
13:30
Vojvodina 021- 2
Proleter
44
59
|
06.12.2020 13:30 | 44 : 59 | |||||||
06.12
14:20
Duga 2
Delfin
71
52
|
06.12.2020 14:20 | 71 : 52 |
06.12
15:30
Star
Smederevo 1953
84
67
|
06.12.2020 15:30 | 84 : 67 | |||||||
06.12
11:00
Borac
Sloga Elite
103
38
|
06.12.2020 11:00 | 103 : 38 |
06.12
12:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Ras
44
50
|
06.12.2020 12:00 | 44 : 50 |
06.12
18:00
Mladenovac
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
3
1
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | 3 : 1 |
06.12
14:30
AS Batajnica
Panonija
3
0
|
06.12.2020 14:30 | 3 : 0 |
06.12
13:00
Smederevo
MaÄva
32
23
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 32 : 23 | |||||||
06.12
17:00
Kolubara
Vrbas Petrol
33
30
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | 33 : 30 |
06.12
14:00
Mokra Gora
Jagodina
34
28
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 34 : 28 |
06.12
17:45
DorÄol
VraÄar
14
4
|
06.12.2020 17:45 | 14 : 4 | |||||||
06.12
10:30
Singidunum
TENT
13
13
|
06.12.2020 10:30 | 13 : 13 |
06.12
15:00
RB
Oplenac
12
11
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | 12 : 11 |
|
||||||
06.12
16:30
Župski rubin
SFU LeposaviÄ
4
1
|
06.12.2020 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
06.12
10:00
Hram
Oftal - C
4
5
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | 4 : 5 |
|
06.12
11:30
Flash
PP 192
3
10
|
06.12.2020 11:30 | 3 : 10 | |||||||
06.12
13:00
BraÄa NediÄ
Bajina BaŔta
1
4
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
06.12
14:00
AranÄelovac
KaraÄorÄe 2015
3
7
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | 3 : 7 |
|
06.12
20:00
Tisa
Zufo
4
4
|
06.12.2020 20:00 | 4 : 4 |